PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:08:26 |
45,69 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
45 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
50 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
65 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CRESCIOLI Giosue' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
70 |
IRISARRI RICON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
72 |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:00 |
|
73 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
81 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
STOCEK Matús |
SVK |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
97 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
99 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
100 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
101 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
102 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
103 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
104 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
MORA VEDRI Sebastian |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
107 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
108 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
109 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
110 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:00 |
|
111 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
112 |
RICHARDSON Alexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
113 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
114 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
115 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
116 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
117 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
119 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
120 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
121 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
122 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
123 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
124 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
125 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
126 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
127 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
128 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
129 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:00 |
|
130 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
131 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
132 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
133 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
134 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
135 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
136 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
137 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
138 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
139 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:00 |
|
140 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
141 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
142 |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:00 |
|
143 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
144 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:00 |
|
145 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
146 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
147 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
148 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
149 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
150 |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
151 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
152 |
MINALI Michael |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:31 |
|
153 |
RIGATTI Tommaso |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
154 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:50 |
|
155 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:25 |
|
156 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
02:52 |
|
157 |
GAIDO Matteo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:30 |
|
158 |
POZZA Ettore |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
06:30 |
|
159 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:30 |
|
160 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:30 |
|
161 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
06:30 |
|
162 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
07:33 |
|
DNF |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
|
|
DNF |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
|
|
DNF |
LEONE Davide |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David |
COL |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOOIJ OLAV |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:08:20 |
|
2 |
HAYTER ETHAN |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:02 |
|
3 |
BAUHAUS PHIL |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:04 |
|
4 |
VERMEERSCH GIANNI |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
5 |
PERSICO DAVIDE |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:06 |
|
6 |
PASQUALON ANDREA |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
7 |
DI FELICE FRANCESCO |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:06 |
|
8 |
DRUCKER JEAN-PIERRE |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
9 |
GIRMAY HAILU BINIAM |
ERI |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
10 |
MOLENAAR ALEX |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:06 |
|
11 |
MALUCELLI MATTEO |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
12 |
ALBANESE VINCENZO |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:06 |
|
13 |
ONESTI EMANUELE |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:06 |
|
14 |
FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
15 |
TAMINIAUX LIONEL |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:06 |
|
16 |
BURCHIO FEDERICO |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
17 |
SOTO MARTINEZ NELSON |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
18 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS JOHNATAN |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:06 |
|
19 |
HONORÉ MIKKEL FRøLICH |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
20 |
ROELANDTS JURGEN |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
21 |
PLUIMERS RICK |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
22 |
ULISSI DIEGO |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
23 |
SWIFT BEN |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:06 |
|
24 |
THWAITES SCOTT |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
25 |
DI SANTE ANTONIO |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:06 |
|
26 |
NARVAEZ PRADO JHONATAN MANUEL |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
00:06 |
|
27 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
28 |
WACKERMANN LUCA |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:06 |
|
29 |
EZQUERRA MUELA JESUS |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:06 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ DAVID |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
31 |
ARCAS JORGE |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
32 |
SMARZARO DANIEL |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:06 |
|
33 |
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE IñIGO |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
34 |
REIJNEN KIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
35 |
MARENGO UMBERTO |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:06 |
|
36 |
SAGAN JURAJ |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
37 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA JHONATAN |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
38 |
BENEDETTI CESARE |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
39 |
HENAO MONTOYA SERGIO LUIS |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
40 |
MÄDER GINO |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
41 |
VERGAERDE OTTO |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
42 |
SCHELLING IDE |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
43 |
KNOX JAMES |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
44 |
ALMEIDA JOãO |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
45 |
RAVASI EDWARD |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
46 |
BAKELANTS JAN |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
47 |
BAIS MATTIA |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
48 |
ZUKOWSKY NICKOLAS |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
49 |
PARISINI NICOLO' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
50 |
RIESEBEEK OSCAR |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
51 |
EENKHOORN PASCAL |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
52 |
FINETTO MAURO |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
53 |
LIETAER ELIOT |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:06 |
|
54 |
SPREAFICO MATTEO |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:06 |
|
55 |
LIVYNS ARJEN |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:06 |
|
56 |
MENDOZA CARDONA OMAR ALBERTO |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
57 |
DOMBROWSKI JOSEPH LLOYD |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
58 |
GAMPER PATRICK |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
59 |
MOSCA JACOPO |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
60 |
KUZNETSOV VIACHESLAV |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
61 |
CONCI NICOLA |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
62 |
VANSEVENANT MAURI |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
63 |
DIAZ GALLEGO JOSE MANUEL |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
64 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA JUAN FELIPE |
COL |
BURGOS - BH |
00:06 |
|
65 |
CEPEDA JEFFERSON |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
66 |
CHERNETSKII SERGEI |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
67 |
RIVERA VARGAS BRANDON SMITH |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:06 |
|
68 |
CRESCIOLI GIOSUE' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
69 |
BAGIOLI ANDREA |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
70 |
IRISARRI RICON JON |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
71 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ MIGUEL EDUARDO |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
72 |
TASCA FLAVIO |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:06 |
|
73 |
CONTI VALERIO |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
74 |
BALLERSTEDT MAURICE |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ DELIO |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
76 |
RIKUNOV PETR |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
77 |
SERRY PIETER |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
78 |
KUDUS MERHAWI |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
79 |
FELLINE FABIO |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
80 |
INKELAAR KEVIN |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:06 |
|
81 |
STALNOV NIKITA |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
82 |
O'CONNOR BEN |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
83 |
DE BOD STEFAN |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
84 |
FERRI GREGORIO |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
85 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ SANTIAGO |
COL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:06 |
|
86 |
CONTRERAS PINZON RODRIGO |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
87 |
RAVANELLI SIMONE |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
88 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO JHON DARWIN |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
89 |
TILLER RASMUS |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
90 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ WILLIAM DAVID |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
91 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO JULEN |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
92 |
TOTÒ PAOLO |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
93 |
SOSA CUERVO IVAN RAMIRO |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:06 |
|
94 |
RUBIO REYES EINER AUGUSTO |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
95 |
ZURLO FEDERICO |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:06 |
|
96 |
STOCEK MATúS |
SVK |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
97 |
FORTUNATO LORENZO |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:06 |
|
98 |
PETILLI SIMONE |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
99 |
VAN DER HOORN TACO |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
100 |
COVI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
101 |
VAN POPPEL BOY |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
102 |
ISTA KEVYN |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:06 |
|
103 |
NEKRASOV DENIS |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
104 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ GONZALO |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
105 |
MORA VEDRI SEBASTIAN |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
106 |
CHERKASOV NIKOLAI |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
107 |
COLOMBO RAUL |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
108 |
CHIRICO LUCA |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
109 |
QUARTERMAN CHARLES |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
110 |
LUCCA RICCARDO |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:06 |
|
111 |
VANENDERT JELLE |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:06 |
|
112 |
RICHARDSON ALEXANDAR |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
113 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA HERNAN RICARDO |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
114 |
JACOBS JOHAN |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
115 |
DOULL OWAIN |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:06 |
|
116 |
MANNION GAVIN |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
117 |
FISHER-BLACK FINN |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
118 |
PESENTI THOMAS |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
119 |
EIKING ODD CHRISTIAN |
NOR |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
120 |
VISCONTI GIOVANNI |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:06 |
|
121 |
MONACO ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:06 |
|
122 |
NOVAK DOMEN |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:06 |
|
123 |
SOBRERO MATTEO |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
124 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ DIEGO |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:06 |
|
125 |
GREGAARD WILSLY JONAS |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
126 |
CARR SIMON |
GBR |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:06 |
|
127 |
CABEDO CARDA OSCAR |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:06 |
|
128 |
PUCCIONI DARIO |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
129 |
QUIROZ AYALA OSCAR ADALBERTO |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLE |
00:06 |
|
130 |
WRIGHT FRED |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:06 |
|
131 |
WALSLEBEN PHILIPP |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:06 |
|
132 |
ZANA FILIPPO |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:06 |
|
133 |
BROWN NATHAN |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
134 |
MASOTTO GIULIO |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:06 |
|
135 |
CEPEDA JEFFERSON |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
136 |
STRAKHOV DMITRII |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:06 |
|
137 |
BURGHARDT MARCUS |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
138 |
DAVIES SCOTT |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:06 |
|
139 |
ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI |
MAR |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:06 |
|
140 |
SALVIETTI NICCOLO' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:06 |
|
141 |
ROTONDI MATTEO |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
142 |
CASAROTTO DAVIDE |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
00:06 |
|
143 |
PRONSKIY VADIM |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
144 |
CRETTI LUCA |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
00:06 |
|
145 |
KAMP ALEXANDER |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
146 |
COVILI LUCA |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:06 |
|
147 |
ORONTE EMERSON |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
148 |
CAIATI ALDO |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:06 |
|
149 |
ZANDRI FRANCESCO |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:06 |
|
150 |
CORTESE JACOPO |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
00:06 |
|
151 |
ELLSAY NIGEL |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
152 |
RIGATTI TOMMASO |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:06 |
|
153 |
MINALI MICHAEL |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:37 |
|
154 |
ZACCANTI FILIPPO |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:56 |
|
155 |
DAL-CIN MATTEO |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:31 |
|
156 |
GAROSIO ANDREA |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
02:58 |
|
157 |
GAIDO MATTEO |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:36 |
|
158 |
POZZA ETTORE |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURI |
06:36 |
|
159 |
BROGI ADRIANO |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:36 |
|
160 |
RIES MICHEL |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:36 |
|
161 |
RADICE RAFFAELE |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
06:36 |
|
162 |
FIORELLI FILIPPO |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
07:39 |
|